Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 611 York St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12720619
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Garbage near tree

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 611 York St

coordinates x,y: 6009814.335086992, 2105428.1517995023

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76165832999999, -122.40917167

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:43am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone