Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 102 Otsego Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12720635
Photo_20200801_104504
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Abandoned waste

Object: Other



address: 102 Otsego Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000690.710360818, 2092631.3514374006

coordinates lat,lng: 37.726006, -122.439809

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:46am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:46am Submitted via Android Android