Pothole & Street Issues at 178 Caselli Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@08/04/2020 08:51:20AM. - about 16 hours ago #12720646
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Recurrent pothole st 176 Caselli

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 178 Caselli Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000099.293327644, 2104892.3304968243

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75963804619411, -122.4427334878705

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@08/04/2020 08:51:20AM.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:48am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone