Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1002 Tennessee St

OPENED 4 days ago #12720702
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Severe grade change sidewalk repair is too steep and dangerous

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1002 Tennessee St

coordinates x,y: 6015507.005748008, 2104524.1003215704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75949327278673, -122.3894197215535

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:03am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone