Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 54 Waller St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12720153. - 3 days ago #12720893
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Encampment left. Leaving tons of trash on sidewalk.

Object: Other



address: 54 Waller St

coordinates x,y: 6005572.937621293, 2109219.544035208

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77183006303778, -122.4241106014695

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12720153.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:48am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone