Illegal Postings at 3690 19th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12720914. - 3 days ago #12720918
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Illegal posting removal from Muni signpost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 3690 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990391.553233156, 2091254.2983827866

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72163333, -122.47531167

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12720914.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:51am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone