Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2340 Polk St

OPENED 4 days ago #12720935
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Tripping hazard

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 2340 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006338.822520817, 2118891.9765970423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79843139648438, -122.4221486342996

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:53am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone