Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 19th Ave & Buckingham Way

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12721135. - 3 days ago #12721140
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Remove graffiti and illegal postings from sidewalk lampposts

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 19th Ave & Buckingham Way

coordinates x,y: 5990477.880609731, 2092717.164968754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72565499999999, -122.47512

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12721135.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:37pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone