Illegal Postings at 3210 19th Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12721145. - 3 days ago #12721200
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Street poles along Sierra Monte Shopping Center carry graffiti and various types of illegal postings all of which requires removal.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 3210 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990573.969581612, 2094323.0771925454

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73007, -122.474905

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12721145.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:49pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone