Park Requests at 2850 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. The illegal posting has been removed. - about 15 hours ago #12721298
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Entrance to Stern Grove at various locations are tarnished with illegal sign postings degrading immediately the Park experience and promoting antisocial behavior.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1003453685

coordinates x,y: 5990501.535259579, 2096144.391818505

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73506667, -122.47528833

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The illegal posting has been removed.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:06pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone