Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 19th Ave & Taraval St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12721305. - 3 days ago #12721313
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Posting removal from traffic light poles around intersection

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 19th Ave & Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5990456.186494531, 2099048.462581768

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74303787383815, -122.4756571058107

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12721305.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:12pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone