Illegal Postings at 263 12th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12716981. - 3 days ago #12721317
Photo_20200801_131328
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Illegal domping

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? Yes



address: 263 12th St

coordinates x,y: 6007891.286496556, 2109015.5257246

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7714005, -122.4160768

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12716981.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:14pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:13pm Submitted via Android Android