Park Requests at Unknown #1001130248

OPENED 4 days ago #12721382
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash in balboa nature area up from balboa and la playa

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001130248

coordinates x,y: 5980720.887806213, 2110921.0969793103

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77506751943172, -122.5102004316845

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:27pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone