Park Requests at 4800 Balboa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate request. - 1 day ago #12721385
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001130248

coordinates x,y: 5980680.422120423, 2110998.925749472

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77527882721068, -122.5103461929807

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate request.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:28pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone