Damaged Public Property at 82 Mary St

OPENED 3 days ago #12722091
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Street lighting wire pulled up into sidewalk. Concrete cover to electrical box smashed open. Site of previous electrical fire!

Nature of Request: Other



address: 82 Mary St

coordinates x,y: 6010860.070846462, 2112507.6218080395

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78115545831732, -122.406053634908

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 04:49pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone