Damaged Public Property at 181 Dartmouth St

OPENED 3 days ago #12722154
Photo_20200801_170740
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Dangling cable from street post. Cable was originally in the middle of the street but was moved to the sidewalk.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 181 Dartmouth St

coordinates x,y: 6008592.971592123, 2093272.9218411066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72821426, -122.41253662

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 05:09pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 05:08pm Submitted via Android Android