Park Requests at Unknown #1002903244

CLOSED Case Resolved. Extra cans on order. Thank you. - 2 days ago #12722290
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Gsrbage

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1002903244

coordinates x,y: 5993481.031054593, 2107910.868009944

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76754664726347, -122.4658418913581

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 06:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Extra cans on order. Thank you.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:03pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone