Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 500 Delancey St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #12722333
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash inside broken fence area. This area caught fire recently in an adjacent fenced area.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 500 Delancey St

coordinates x,y: 6015121.469826133, 2113715.7106997655

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78471001893075, -122.3913956714071

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12719695.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:14pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone