Garbage Containers at 1621 Lincoln Way

OPENED 3 days ago #12722338
Photo_20200801_181518
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1621 Lincoln Way

coordinates x,y: 5990664.418809245, 2107260.6337955934

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7655984, -122.4755366

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:16pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:16pm Submitted via Android Android