Damaged Public Property at 901 Bosworth St

OPENED 3 days ago #12722347
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Cover broken off fire alarm.

Nature of Request: Fire/Police Callbox



address: 901 Bosworth St

coordinates x,y: 6001630.588858526, 2095502.1937007012

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7339421306157, -122.4367653207131

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:20pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone