Park Requests at Unknown #1001536188

CLOSED Case Resolved. Extra cans in order. Thank you. - 2 days ago #12722372
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Regularly expected overflow

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001536188

coordinates x,y: 5995615.896275002, 2108213.741613926

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76850117839665, -122.4584796467074

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 06:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Extra cans in order. Thank you.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:28pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone