Garbage Containers at 70 Carl St

OPENED 3 days ago #12722382
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Overflowing garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 70 Carl St

coordinates x,y: 5998266.193753356, 2107255.6662557325

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76602250084522, -122.4492435043663

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:32pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone