Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 45 Goettingen St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142371. Issue reported could not be validated. - 3 days ago #12722438
Photo_20200801_185747
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

A white Honda blocked entire sidwalk

Make/Model: Honda crv

License Plate: 7jeu350

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 45 Goettingen St

coordinates x,y: 6009890.404816478, 2094294.643392359

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73109242, -122.40812335

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 02:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142371. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:58pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:58pm Submitted via Android Android