Garbage Containers at 473 Jackson St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12712401. - 3 days ago #12722486
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash cans still overflowing everyday for weeks. We clean them up and they are knocked over again. Owner never takes in.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 473 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6011849.292545763, 2118026.546715742

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7963644, -122.4030197

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12712401.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:19pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone