Garbage Containers at 70 Carl St

OPENED 3 days ago #12722520
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Regularly overflowing container. Empty more frequently or add cans

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 70 Carl St

coordinates x,y: 5998209.997846803, 2107261.997365417

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76603667000001, -122.44943833

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:38pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone