Park Requests at Intersection Of Great Hwy & Point Lobos Ave

OPENED 3 days ago #12722527
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Camping in Balboa Nature Area, in area of environmental restoration. Also a collection of trash and a shopping cart.

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001130246

coordinates x,y: 5980297.399584037, 2111431.8840776244

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776445, -122.51170333

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone