Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 61 Allison St

OPENED 3 days ago #12722534
Photo_20200801_194602
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Bent sign and defaced pole... sfmta failure

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 61 Allison St

coordinates x,y: 5999899.49989908, 2088253.1180755368

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7139393, -122.44223

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:46pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:46pm Submitted via Android Android