Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 141 Blake St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142514. Unable to Locate. - 3 days ago #12722557
Photo_20200801_195710
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Car blocking sidewalk AGAIN. Pedestrians have to either go into street or squeeze by car next to people hanging out on steps.

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: 6MQA919

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 141 Blake St

coordinates x,y: 5997830.753839697, 2112844.6892725527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7813436, -122.45115269

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142514. Unable to Locate.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:01pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:01pm Submitted via Android Android