Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 141 Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142523. Issue reported could not be validated. - 3 days ago #12722559
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Make/Model: Toyota Matrix

License Plate: 77780H2

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 141 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009454.5716576325, 2113479.9750376786

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78374659767324, -122.4109846815899

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142523. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:02pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone