Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 469 Harkness Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. Submitted request under SR# 12722594. - 3 days ago #12722564
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Car is very often on the sidewalk by this abandoned property

Object: Other



address: 469 Harkness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010287.771252001, 2089628.353677001

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71830200221177, -122.4064209033944

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:21pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Submitted request under SR# 12722594.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:04pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone