Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3000 Geary Blvd

OPENED 3 days ago #12722565
Photo_20200801_200230
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Chunk of curb broken off. Tripping hazard as entering street/crosswalk.

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 3000 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5997824.3211475015, 2113099.1448389664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7820419, -122.4511933

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:04pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:04pm Submitted via Android Android