Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 221 1st St

OPENED 3 days ago #12722581
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Blocked sidewalk with 8 tents and trash.

Object: Other



address: 221 1st St

coordinates x,y: 6013944.299266025, 2115072.1459622933

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78836907271128, -122.3955633875397

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:12pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone