Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1001 Geary St

OPENED 3 days ago #12722650
Photo_20200801_205505
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

A man has dragged several police barricades to the corner.

Object: Construction equipment



address: 1001 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6006921.6056634085, 2114291.065278356

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78583129, -122.41980538

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:58pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:58pm Submitted via Android Android