Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 226 Carl St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142765. Issue reported could not be validated. - 3 days ago #12722707
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Blocking driveway (in red zone)

Make/Model: Honda SUV

License Plate: 7ZLF772

Color: Black / dark blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 226 Carl St

coordinates x,y: 5997101.227305452, 2107100.5906662387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76553, -122.45326167

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 12:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142765. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:42pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone