Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1542 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142796. Issue reported could not be validated. - 3 days ago #12722732
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Large white van parked into the sidewalk

Make/Model: Toyota Sienna

License Plate: 8NFN842

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1542 Page St

coordinates x,y: 5999050.385432669, 2109128.2625974873

coordinates lat,lng: 37.771209, -122.4466659

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202142796. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:01pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone