Streetlight Repair at 123 Van Ness Ave

OPENED 3 days ago #12722811
H6l223olwuk66c1jhq3ie85fqx03
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

2 streetlights out on west side of Van Ness between Fell and Hayes [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8304633]

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 125 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006876.070119153, 2110947.322000687

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7766476175979, -122.419725582004

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:34pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:34pm Submitted via Open311 Open311