Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 207 Lee Ave Ingleside

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202150232. Issue reported could not be validated. - 3 days ago #12722850
4c752dec-a502-48ec-9eaf-38b33192b5d8
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

ABANDONED STOLEN VEHICLE

Make/Model: Nissan Maxima

License Plate: 5KCE358

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 211 Lee Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996487.743734124, 2091282.1951393425

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7220614, -122.4542409

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 03:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202150232. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:09am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:08am Submitted via Web Web