Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 150 Division St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 months ago #12722851
Img_20200802_002648
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of San Bruno Ave & Division St

coordinates x,y: 6010757.739720568, 2108320.4082974284

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76965261670428, -122.40611256931152

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:10am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12719703.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:13am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:13am Submitted via Web Web