Graffiti at 1894 Folsom St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12722869. - 2 days ago #12722870
Photo_20200802_015416
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Signal box white graffiti lettering

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 1894 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6007988.392686746, 2107435.289068661

coordinates lat,lng: 37.767067, -122.415629

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12722869.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:54am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 01:54am Submitted via Android Android