Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1597 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 1 day ago #12722875
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Trash left next to trash can

Object: Refrigerator / Appliance



address: 1597 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6004012.2842098735, 2099002.133176252

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74368723618561, -122.428780495126

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 02:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 02:06am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 02:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone