Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1309 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. CALLED OUT OVER CH. 2. - about 1 month ago #12724383
Photo_20200802_140022
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Bottles and trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1309 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011457.927416466, 2102068.597962176

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75252568, -122.40325078

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CALLED OUT OVER CH. 2.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 02:00pm Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 02:00pm Submitted via Android Android