Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1101 Francisco St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12724522
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1101 Francisco St

coordinates x,y: 6005996.30957525, 2120671.4939150657

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80329817293737, -122.4234604130686

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 02:39pm Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone