Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 32 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12725223
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Midblock, LOTS OF STUFF on sidewalk from homeless!!!Remove. Pic attached

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 32 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007756.146543839, 2107738.269427144

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76788585538316, -122.4164537694902

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:39pm Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone