Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1920 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sent to Recology - Packers. - about 1 month ago #12725697
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Homeless left a old mattress and people are leaving debris in the parking area

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1920 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6005136.733119444, 2108829.089121843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77073333, -122.42559167

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sent to Recology - Packers.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 11:17pm Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 11:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone