Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Fell St & Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12725902
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Trash on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Fell St & Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005513.281917486, 2110680.295538802

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77583756487609, -122.4244208728172

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Aug 03, 2020 06:26am Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 06:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone