Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Gold St & Sansome St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12726576
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Garbage strewn

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Gold St & Sansome St

coordinates x,y: 6012185.71222867, 2118172.3583106906

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79678354421011, -122.4018658647522

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Aug 03, 2020 08:58am Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone