Garbage Containers at 1398 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - about 1 month ago #12728534
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Trash around bin

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1398 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6008109.851551189, 2116578.706850714

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79217946241223, -122.4158564186556

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:40am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Mon Aug 03, 2020 01:33pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone