Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4428 17th St Eureka Valley

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12729812
Aae6642b-672b-4301-a43b-607a47114f84
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Please remove pieces of wood someone dumped here

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 4428 17th St

coordinates x,y: 5999751.165547379, 2105809.7132069054

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7621371, -122.4440034

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Aug 03, 2020 05:08pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 05:08pm Submitted via Web Web