Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1298 Silver Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12729816
Photo_20200803_170800
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

CONTAINED green bag in front of address SW corner

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1298 Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009160.665302288, 2094215.375275149

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73083388, -122.4106406

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Aug 03, 2020 05:08pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 05:08pm Submitted via Android Android