Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Somerset St & Silliman St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #12729836
Photo_20200803_171147
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

ACTUAL LOCATION is west side of Somerset at Silliman outside of Portola/Palega Playground board along side city can

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Somerset St & Silliman St

coordinates x,y: 6009585.265572124, 2093964.694369434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73016936, -122.409155

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Mon Aug 03, 2020 05:12pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 05:12pm Submitted via Android Android